Dave Lochner Memorial Softball League

2007 Standings

 
RankTeamWinsLossesWin PctRns ScrRns AllRn DiffRD KeyGB
1Elim Gospel820.80016271+76+++-+-
2Lima Baptist820.80014572+65++-
3New Hope Fellowship730.70013896+43-1.0
4Twins730.700155108+38++-1.0
5Rush Methodist730.70013673+57++1.0
6Good Shepherd460.400139186-36--4.0
7Ridgeland Community460.400104109-54.0
8Wheatland Community370.300112167-49--5.0
9Honeoye Falls Methodist280.20088158-72+6.0
10Word of Life0100.00031170-117----8.0
Keys for the table: