Dave Lochner Memorial Softball League

2006 Standings

 
RankTeamWinsLossesWin PctRns ScrRns AllRn DiffRD KeyGB
1Elim Gospel910.90019286+82+++-
2Rush Methodist820.800155107+42+1.0
3Twins730.700152113+38+2.0
4Good Shepherd640.600196148+38++3.0
5New Hope Fellowship640.600168131+373.0
6Lima Baptist550.500142145-12+4.0
7Ridgeland Community460.400146206-49--5.0
8Wheatland Community280.20099177-52--7.0
9Honeoye Falls Methodist280.20083159-66---7.0
10Word of Life190.100101162-58-8.0
Keys for the table: