Dave Lochner Memorial Softball League

2005 Standings

 
RankTeamWinsLossesWin PctRns ScrRns AllRn DiffRD KeyGB
1Rush Methodist901.00015784+73-
2Ridgeland Community720.778121112+10-2.0
3Elim Gospel720.77811578+33+2.0
4New Hope Fellowship540.55610187+144.0
5Wheatland Community540.556164117+37+++4.0
6Lima Baptist450.444126102+13++5.0
7Twins450.444146108+34+5.0
8Good Shepherd360.333115180-51---6.0
9Word of Life180.11176149-69-8.0
10Honeoye Falls Methodist090.00077181-94--9.0
Keys for the table: