Dave Lochner Memorial Softball League

2004 Standings

 
RankTeamWinsLossesWin PctRns ScrRns AllRn DiffRD KeyGB
1Lima Baptist810.88915061+69+++-
2Elim Gospel720.77813169+52++-1.0
3Rush Methodist720.778168118+43-++1.0
4Good Shepherd540.556122146-23-+-3.0
5Wheatland Community540.556152102+42++3.0
6Twins450.444106105+2-4.0
7Ridgeland Community270.222108157-45-+-6.0
8Honeoye Falls Methodist270.22290105-21++6.0
9Word of Life080.00040204-119------7.5
Keys for the table: