Dave Lochner Memorial Softball League

2003 Standings

 
RankTeamWinsLossesWin PctRns ScrRns AllRn DiffRD KeyGB
1Lima Baptist910.900185102+81+-
2Elim Gospel820.800157111+461.0
3Twins820.800152112+401.0
4Wheatland Community730.70014596+42++2.0
5Rush Methodist640.600148126+16+3.0
6St. Mark's Lutheran640.600153141+13-3.0
7Good Shepherd460.400142166-245.0
8Conesus United Methodist370.300122131-15-+6.0
9Ridgeland Community280.200101117-29++7.0
10Word of Life280.20093166-64--7.0
11Honeoye Falls Methodist0100.00076206-106---9.0
Keys for the table: